[toggle title=”PERSONALE DOCENTE INFANZIA MONTESSORI A.S. 2016/17″]

1 CONSOLATO AGATA
2 DE GREGORIO ANNALISA
3 FALANGA TERESA SOSTEGNO
4 FURIOSO RITA
5 GAGLIONE ROSALBA
6 LISITA MARIA ROSARIA
7 MONACO SILVIA
8 PEPE MARIA LUCHINA RC
9 SPERANZA MARIA ROSARIA
10 VITIELLO LIDIA

[/toggle]

[toggle title=”PERSONALE DOCENTE INFANZIA GIOVANNI PAOLO II A.S. 2016/17″]

1 BORRIELLO ANNA
2 GAROFALO GERARDINA
3 LA MURA ANTONIETTA
4 PALOMBA CANDIDA SOSTEGNO
5 PISANI ANTONELLA
6 PECORARO ALESSANDRA
7 PEPE MARIA LUCHINA RC
8 RIVIECCIO CONCETTA
9 SAVINO LUCIA
10 SORVILLO CONCETTA
11 TAGLIAFERRI ARIANNA SOSTEGNO
12 VINTI MONICA
13 VITIELLO DANIELA

[/toggle]

[toggle title=”PERSONALE DOCENTE PRIMARIA GIOVANNI PAOLO II A.S. 2016/17″]

1 ATTADEMO MARIA
2 CAPRIGLIONE ANTONIO
3 CONSOLE GEMMA
4 DEL GATTO LAURA
5 DE SIMONE PAOLA
6 DE SIMONE SORRENTINO LUISA
7 FANELI ANGELA ROSARIA
8 GARZILLI FRANCESCO sostegno
9 GUARRO FRANCA sostegno
10 IZZO ANTONIETTA
11 LOFFREDO ANNA
12 MARINACCI MARIANNA
13 MENNELLA TERESA
14 MICERA ANNA
15 MIELE COLOMBA RC
16 ONORATO GAETANA
17 PASTORE LUCIA
18 PERONE ROSANNA
19 RAIOLA CLAUDIA
20 ROSANOVA SILVANA
21 RUSSO GIOVANNA
22 SANSONE ANNA
23 SCHETTINO ASSUNTA
24 SCOGNAMIGLIO MARINA
25 SGARANO GIUSEPPINA
26 STRINO GIOVANNA
27 TAMMARO MARIA BRUNA RC
28 VISCIANO MADDALENA

[/toggle]

[toggle title=”PERSONALE DOCENTE PRIMARIA MONTESSORI A.S. 2016/17″]

1 BORRELLI ITALIA
2 BUONO  YLENIA
3 CACACE  ROSA
4 CARDINALI ANTONIETTA
5 COSTABILE RITA
6 COZZOLINO  MARIA
7 CUCINIELLO AGNESE
8 DEL PRETE ROBERTA
9 DI VUOLO GIOVANNA L.I.
10 ESPOSITO AURORA
11 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPINA
12 GROSSI  VALERIO sostegno
13 LUBRANO LAVADERA ELVIRA
14 MIELE COLOMBA RC
15 RAIMONDO EMANUELA

[/toggle]

[toggle title=”PERSONALE DOCENTE SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO – A.S. 2016/17″]

1 AGOSTINO MADDALENA
2 ANATRIELLO  TERESA
3 ARGENTANO  ANNA
4 AURILIA RITA sostegno
5 BARBERO  PLACIDO
6 BATTILORO M. TERESA
7 CESARE  ROSANA sostegno
8 CIPRIANO  ANNA
9 CITARELLA FLORA RC
10 COLA GIULIANA
11 COSENZA ANYONIETTA
12 D’ALESSIO MONICA
13 D’AURIA  LUCIANA
14 DE FELICE ELISA
15 DE PONTE MARIA sostegno
16 DELLA GATTA MARIA TERESA
17 DELLO IOIO   ANGELITA
18 DI DOMENICO DONATELLA sostegno
19 DI FIORE  ANNUNZIATA
20 FALANGA GIUSEPPINA
21 FORMISANO  GIULIA
22 GARUFI SALVATORE
23 GENTILE ROSANNA sostegno
24 GRILLO MATILDE
25 GUERCIO PAOLA
26 IANNACI  STEFANIA
27 LACANNA  PIETRO MARIO
28 LEOPARDI  MARIAROSARIA
29 LOMBARDI RAFFAELE
30 MASSA M. TERESA
31 MENNELLA  ANNA MARIA
32 NAPOLITANO  TERESA sostegno
33 NAPPO ANNA
34 NASI ANTONELLA
35 OLIVIERO  SALVATORE
36 OREFICE MARIA
37 PALMERI VITO
38 PICOZZI  FORTUNA sostegno
39 PUGLIESE IOLANDA
40 RAIMONDO BIANCAMARIA
41 RIO NUNZIA
42 SALERNO M. RITA
43 SANTAMARIA  RITA
44 SANTO ANNA
45 SENATORE  LILIANA
46 SESSA  VALERIA sostegno
47 SORRENTINO  MARIA GIUSEPPA
48 SPAGNUOLO  MARIA CARMELA R. C.
49 SPERANZA ROSA SOST.
50 SQUILLANTE LUIGI
51 ZINGONE MAURIZIO

[/toggle]

[toggle title=”PERSONALE  DOCENTE  A.S. 2015/2016″]

Insert your content here. You can also use column short codes or HTML content.

ELENCO  GENERALE  – I.C. LEOPARDI

 

  1. AGOSTINO  MADDALENA
  2. ANATRIELLO  TERESA
  3. ARGENTANO  ANNA
  4. ASCIONE CATERINA
  5. ATTADEMO MARIA SOST.
  6. AURILIA RITA sostegno
  7. BARBERO  PLACIDO
  8. BATTILORO  MARIA TERESA
  9. BIANCHINI ROBERTA T.D. SOST
  10. BORRIELLO ANNA
  11. BUONO  YLENIA
  12. CACACE  ROSA
  13. CAMPANA ROSARIA 4h
  14. CARDINALI ANTONIETTA
  15. CASELLA TANIA
  16. CESARE  ROSANA
  17. CIPRIANO  ANNA
  18. CONSOLATO AGATA
  19. CONSOLE GEMMA
  20. COZZOLINO  MARIA
  21. COZZOLINO SANDRA
  22. CUCINIELLO AGNESE
  23. CUOMO GENOVINA
  24. D’AMBROSIO MARIA ROSARIA
  25. D’AURIA  LUCIANA
  26. DE GREGORIO ANNALISA
  27. DE PONTE MARIA
  28. DE SIMONE PAOLA
  29. DEL GATTO LAURA
  30. DEL PRETE ROBERTA
  31. DELLA GATTA MARIA TERESA
  32. DELLO IOIO   ANGELITA
  33. DI FIORE  ANNUNZIATA
  34. DI VUOLO GIOVANNA       L.I.
  35. ESPOSITO AURORA
  36. ESPOSITO GIUSEPPINA
  37. FALANGA GIUSEPPINA
  38. FANELI ANGELA ROSARIA
  39. FARAONE MENNELLA ANT. SOST.
  40. FELICIELLO VITO
  41. FORMISANO  GIULIA
  42. FURIOSO  RITA
  43. GAGLIONE CARMELA
  44. GAGLIONE ROSALBA
  45. GAROFALO GERARDINA
  46. GARZILLI FRANCESCO SOST
  47. GENTILE ROSANNA SOST.
  48. GRILLO MATILDE
  49. GROSSI  VALERIO   sostegno
  50. IANNACI  STEFANIA
  51. INDOVINO GIUSEPPINA
  52. IZZO ANTONIETTA
  53. LA MURA ANTONIETTA
  54. LA VECCHIA  ROSA
  55. LACANNA  PIETRO MARIO
  56. LEOPARDI  MARIAROSARIA
  57. LISITA  MARIA ROSARIA
  58. LOFFREDO ANNA
  59. LOMBARDI RAFFAELE
  60. LUBRANO LAVADERA ELVIRA
  61. MARINACCI MARIANNA
  62. MARRAZZO CARMELA
  63. MELLINO IMMACOLATA
  64. MENNELLA  ANNA MARIA
  65. MENNELLA TERESA
  66. MICERA ANNA
  67. MONACO SILVIA
  68. NAPOLITANO  TERESA
  69. NASI ANTONELLA
  70. NOTO ROSA
  71. OLIVIERO  SALVATORE
  72. ONORATO GAETANA
  73. PALMERI VITO
  74. PERONE ROSANNA
  75. PICOZZI  FORTUNA
  76. PIGNATELLI CARLO
  77. PISANI ANTONELLA
  78. PISANO ANNA MARIA 6h
  79. RAIMONDO BIANCAMARIA
  80. RAIMONDO EMANUELA
  81. RAIOLA CLAUDIA
  82. RIO NUNZIA
  83. RIVIECCIO ALDO
  84. RIVIECCIO  CONCETTA
  85. RUSSO GIOVANNA sostegno
  86. RUSSO VINCENZA
  87. SALERNO M.RITA
  88. SANSONE ANNA
  89. SANTAMARIA  RITA
  90. SANTO ANNA
  91. SAVINO LUCIA
  92. SCALA SILVIA sostegno
  93. SCHETTINO ASSUNTA
  94. SCOGNAMIGLIO MARINA
  95. SENATORE  LILIANA
  96. SESSA  VALERIA
  97. SGARANO GIUSEPPINA sostegno
  98. SIMEONI  MANUELA  SOST.
  99. SPERANZA MARIA ROSARIA
  100. SPERANZA ROSA SOST.
  101. SORRENTINO ANTONIETTA
  102. SORRENTINO MARIA GIUSEPPA
  103. SORVILLO CONCETTA
  104. SPAGNUOLO MARIA CARMELA RC
  105. STRINO GIOVANNA
  106. TAGLIAMONTE STEFANIA sostegno
  107. TAMMARO MARIA BRUNA
  108. VENEZIA BRUNASSO ROSALBA
  109. VICEDOMINI LUCIA
  110. VINTI MONICA
  111. VISCIANO MADDALENA
  112. VISCIANO ROSALBA
  113. VITIELLO DANIELA
  114. VITIELLO LIDIA
  115. ZINGONE MAURIZIO

    [/toggle]